S−
2 279 MMR
Season history
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | A−2 045 | 72–46 | 61 % | S−2 306 |
| Season 18 | S−2 279 | 499–359 | 58 % | S−2 406 |
| Season 17 | S−2 245 | 632–469 | 57 % | S−2 384 |
| Season 16 | A+2 181 | 195–137 | 59 % | S−2 294 |
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | A−2 045 | 72–46 | 61 % | S−2 306 |
| Season 18 | S−2 279 | 499–359 | 58 % | S−2 406 |
| Season 17 | S−2 245 | 632–469 | 57 % | S−2 384 |
| Season 16 | A+2 181 | 195–137 | 59 % | S−2 294 |
Found a bug, something broken, or an idea to improve? Tell us. Thanks!