Peru
| # | Race | Player | MMR ↕ | Winrate ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 |
D−
|
1 415 | 49 % | |
| 402 |
D−
|
1 415 | 60 % | |
| 403 |
D−
|
1 413 | 49 % | |
| 404 |
D−
|
1 413 | 50 % | |
| 405 |
D−
|
1 413 | 49 % | |
| 406 |
D−
|
1 412 | 45 % | |
| 407 |
D−
|
1 412 | 54 % | |
| 408 |
D−
|
1 410 | 48 % | |
| 409 |
D−
|
1 410 | 53 % | |
| 410 |
D−
|
1 410 | 49 % | |
| 411 |
D−
|
1 409 | 30 % | |
| 412 |
D−
|
1 409 | 47 % | |
| 413 |
D−
|
1 407 | 54 % | |
| 414 |
D−
|
1 405 | 46 % | |
| 415 |
D−
|
1 402 | 60 % | |
| 416 |
D−
|
1 401 | 50 % | |
| 417 |
D−
|
1 400 | 42 % | |
| 418 |
D−
|
1 399 | 50 % | |
| 419 |
D−
|
1 399 | 41 % | |
| 420 |
D−
|
1 398 | 50 % | |
| 421 |
D−
|
1 398 | 49 % | |
| 422 |
D−
|
1 397 | 33 % | |
| 423 |
E+
|
1 396 | 50 % | |
| 424 |
E+
|
1 395 | 49 % | |
| 425 |
E+
|
1 395 | 50 % | |
| 426 |
E+
|
1 393 | 48 % | |
| 427 |
E+
|
1 390 | 45 % | |
| 428 |
E+
|
1 390 | 46 % | |
| 429 |
E+
|
1 389 | 40 % | |
| 430 |
E+
|
1 389 | 38 % | |
| 431 |
E+
|
1 387 | 49 % | |
| 432 |
E+
|
1 387 | 47 % | |
| 433 |
E+
|
1 386 | 48 % | |
| 434 |
E+
|
1 386 | 50 % | |
| 435 |
E+
|
1 385 | 46 % | |
| 436 |
E+
|
1 384 | 40 % | |
| 437 |
E+
|
1 383 | 46 % | |
| 438 |
E+
|
1 382 | 49 % | |
| 439 |
E+
|
1 380 | 40 % | |
| 440 |
E+
|
1 380 | 61 % | |
| 441 |
E+
|
1 380 | 33 % | |
| 442 |
E+
|
1 380 | 33 % | |
| 443 |
E+
|
1 378 | 45 % | |
| 444 |
E+
|
1 378 | 43 % | |
| 445 |
E+
|
1 377 | 42 % | |
| 446 |
E+
|
1 376 | 49 % | |
| 447 |
E+
|
1 375 | 49 % | |
| 448 |
E+
|
1 375 | 54 % | |
| 449 |
E+
|
1 375 | 53 % | |
| 450 |
E+
|
1 375 | 48 % |