Peru
| # | Race | Player | MMR ↕ | Winrate ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 |
E+
|
1 375 | 48 % | |
| 452 |
E+
|
1 373 | 50 % | |
| 453 |
E+
|
1 373 | 47 % | |
| 454 |
E+
|
1 373 | 40 % | |
| 455 |
E+
|
1 372 | 27 % | |
| 456 |
E+
|
1 371 | 60 % | |
| 457 |
E+
|
1 370 | 60 % | |
| 458 |
E+
|
1 369 | 49 % | |
| 459 |
E+
|
1 368 | 48 % | |
| 460 |
E+
|
1 365 | 44 % | |
| 461 |
E+
|
1 364 | 56 % | |
| 462 |
E+
|
1 364 | 50 % | |
| 463 |
E+
|
1 364 | 40 % | |
| 464 |
E+
|
1 364 | 40 % | |
| 465 |
E+
|
1 363 | 50 % | |
| 466 |
E+
|
1 363 | 43 % | |
| 467 |
E+
|
1 362 | 48 % | |
| 468 |
E+
|
1 362 | 50 % | |
| 469 |
E+
|
1 362 | 50 % | |
| 470 |
E+
|
1 361 | 37 % | |
| 471 |
E+
|
1 360 | 51 % | |
| 472 |
E+
|
1 360 | 51 % | |
| 473 |
E+
|
1 358 | 29 % | |
| 474 |
E+
|
1 358 | 50 % | |
| 475 |
E+
|
1 357 | 46 % | |
| 476 |
E+
|
1 357 | 20 % | |
| 477 |
E+
|
1 356 | 53 % | |
| 478 |
E+
|
1 353 | 38 % | |
| 479 |
E+
|
1 349 | 47 % | |
| 480 |
E+
|
1 349 | 67 % | |
| 481 |
E+
|
1 347 | 46 % | |
| 482 |
E+
|
1 347 | 42 % | |
| 483 |
E+
|
1 346 | 48 % | |
| 484 |
E+
|
1 344 | 29 % | |
| 485 |
E+
|
1 344 | 33 % | |
| 486 |
E+
|
1 344 | 22 % | |
| 487 |
E+
|
1 343 | 47 % | |
| 488 |
E+
|
1 343 | 49 % | |
| 489 |
E+
|
1 342 | 17 % | |
| 490 |
E+
|
1 341 | 48 % | |
| 491 |
E+
|
1 340 | 40 % | |
| 492 |
E+
|
1 339 | 49 % | |
| 493 |
E+
|
1 337 | 55 % | |
| 494 |
E+
|
1 336 | 48 % | |
| 495 |
E+
|
1 334 | 50 % | |
| 496 |
E+
|
1 333 | 31 % | |
| 497 |
E+
|
1 333 | 44 % | |
| 498 |
E+
|
1 331 | 49 % | |
| 499 |
E+
|
1 329 | 51 % | |
| 500 |
E+
|
1 329 | 48 % |