Peru
| # | Race | Player | MMR ↕ | Winrate ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 |
D
|
1 501 | 42 % | |
| 302 |
D
|
1 500 | 47 % | |
| 303 |
D
|
1 500 | 50 % | |
| 304 |
D
|
1 498 | 50 % | |
| 305 |
D
|
1 497 | 44 % | |
| 306 |
D
|
1 496 | 67 % | |
| 307 |
D
|
1 496 | 43 % | |
| 308 |
D
|
1 496 | 33 % | |
| 309 |
D
|
1 494 | 51 % | |
| 310 |
D
|
1 493 | 53 % | |
| 311 |
D
|
1 492 | 50 % | |
| 312 |
D
|
1 490 | 71 % | |
| 313 |
D
|
1 489 | 40 % | |
| 314 |
D
|
1 489 | 60 % | |
| 315 |
D
|
1 487 | 60 % | |
| 316 |
D
|
1 487 | 47 % | |
| 317 |
D
|
1 484 | 51 % | |
| 318 |
D
|
1 483 | 50 % | |
| 319 |
D
|
1 482 | 67 % | |
| 320 |
D
|
1 482 | 50 % | |
| 321 | 1 481 | 46 % | ||
| 322 |
D
|
1 479 | 52 % | |
| 323 |
D
|
1 478 | 53 % | |
| 324 |
D
|
1 478 | 47 % | |
| 325 |
D
|
1 478 | 50 % | |
| 326 |
D
|
1 477 | 46 % | |
| 327 |
D
|
1 475 | 49 % | |
| 328 |
D
|
1 474 | 50 % | |
| 329 | 1 474 | 78 % | ||
| 330 |
D
|
1 472 | 44 % | |
| 331 |
D
|
1 472 | 50 % | |
| 332 |
D
|
1 472 | 60 % | |
| 333 |
D
|
1 471 | 67 % | |
| 334 |
D
|
1 471 | 57 % | |
| 335 |
D
|
1 470 | 50 % | |
| 336 |
D
|
1 470 | 50 % | |
| 337 |
D
|
1 469 | 59 % | |
| 338 |
D
|
1 468 | 43 % | |
| 339 |
D
|
1 468 | 50 % | |
| 340 |
D
|
1 468 | 50 % | |
| 341 |
D
|
1 468 | 40 % | |
| 342 |
D
|
1 467 | 49 % | |
| 343 |
D
|
1 466 | 57 % | |
| 344 |
D
|
1 462 | 48 % | |
| 345 |
D
|
1 460 | 50 % | |
| 346 |
D
|
1 460 | 52 % | |
| 347 |
D
|
1 459 | 56 % | |
| 348 |
D
|
1 459 | 43 % | |
| 349 |
D
|
1 458 | 49 % | |
| 350 |
D
|
1 457 | 56 % |