Peru
| # | Race | Player | MMR ↕ | Winrate ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 |
E−
|
1 226 | 35 % | |
| 602 |
E−
|
1 225 | 47 % | |
| 603 |
E−
|
1 225 | 44 % | |
| 604 |
E−
|
1 224 | 46 % | |
| 605 |
E−
|
1 224 | 38 % | |
| 606 |
E−
|
1 222 | 42 % | |
| 607 |
E−
|
1 221 | 47 % | |
| 608 |
E−
|
1 221 | 38 % | |
| 609 |
E−
|
1 221 | 45 % | |
| 610 |
E−
|
1 218 | 39 % | |
| 611 |
E−
|
1 218 | 46 % | |
| 612 |
E−
|
1 216 | 50 % | |
| 613 |
E−
|
1 215 | 40 % | |
| 614 |
E−
|
1 214 | 39 % | |
| 615 |
E−
|
1 213 | 35 % | |
| 616 |
E−
|
1 211 | 40 % | |
| 617 |
E−
|
1 210 | 44 % | |
| 618 |
E−
|
1 209 | 46 % | |
| 619 |
E−
|
1 209 | 43 % | |
| 620 |
E−
|
1 208 | 49 % | |
| 621 |
E−
|
1 208 | 31 % | |
| 622 |
E−
|
1 207 | 17 % | |
| 623 |
E−
|
1 206 | 0 % | |
| 624 |
E−
|
1 205 | 27 % | |
| 625 |
E−
|
1 205 | 14 % | |
| 626 |
E−
|
1 204 | 33 % | |
| 627 |
E−
|
1 203 | 38 % | |
| 628 |
E−
|
1 202 | 45 % | |
| 629 |
E−
|
1 202 | 50 % | |
| 630 |
E−
|
1 202 | 46 % | |
| 631 |
E−
|
1 200 | 45 % | |
| 632 |
E−
|
1 197 | 41 % | |
| 633 |
E−
|
1 197 | 41 % | |
| 634 |
E−
|
1 193 | 47 % | |
| 635 |
E−
|
1 191 | 36 % | |
| 636 |
E−
|
1 188 | 39 % | |
| 637 |
E−
|
1 188 | 47 % | |
| 638 |
E−
|
1 188 | 38 % | |
| 639 |
E−
|
1 187 | 29 % | |
| 640 |
E−
|
1 186 | 42 % | |
| 641 |
E−
|
1 182 | 35 % | |
| 642 |
E−
|
1 182 | 47 % | |
| 643 |
E−
|
1 179 | 80 % | |
| 644 |
E−
|
1 176 | 0 % | |
| 645 |
E−
|
1 173 | 47 % | |
| 646 |
E−
|
1 173 | 38 % | |
| 647 |
E−
|
1 170 | 35 % | |
| 648 |
E−
|
1 170 | 44 % | |
| 649 |
E−
|
1 169 | 47 % | |
| 650 |
E−
|
1 169 | 33 % |