Peru
| # | Race | Player | MMR ↕ | Winrate ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 |
E−
|
1 169 | 20 % | |
| 652 |
E−
|
1 168 | 31 % | |
| 653 |
E−
|
1 167 | 33 % | |
| 654 |
E−
|
1 165 | 39 % | |
| 655 |
E−
|
1 165 | 28 % | |
| 656 |
E−
|
1 164 | 25 % | |
| 657 |
F+
|
1 162 | 28 % | |
| 658 |
F+
|
1 160 | 43 % | |
| 659 |
F+
|
1 155 | 39 % | |
| 660 |
F+
|
1 154 | 44 % | |
| 661 |
F+
|
1 152 | 39 % | |
| 662 |
F+
|
1 152 | 21 % | |
| 663 |
F+
|
1 152 | 17 % | |
| 664 |
F+
|
1 150 | 43 % | |
| 665 |
F+
|
1 148 | 33 % | |
| 666 |
F+
|
1 148 | 52 % | |
| 667 |
F+
|
1 147 | 41 % | |
| 668 |
F+
|
1 147 | 20 % | |
| 669 |
F+
|
1 147 | 26 % | |
| 670 |
F+
|
1 144 | 35 % | |
| 671 |
F+
|
1 144 | 39 % | |
| 672 |
F+
|
1 144 | 43 % | |
| 673 |
F+
|
1 142 | 29 % | |
| 674 |
F+
|
1 140 | 34 % | |
| 675 |
F+
|
1 139 | 40 % | |
| 676 |
F+
|
1 138 | 40 % | |
| 677 |
F+
|
1 138 | 36 % | |
| 678 |
F+
|
1 136 | 35 % | |
| 679 |
F+
|
1 134 | 33 % | |
| 680 |
F+
|
1 133 | 39 % | |
| 681 |
F+
|
1 133 | 0 % | |
| 682 |
F+
|
1 130 | 30 % | |
| 683 |
F+
|
1 130 | 43 % | |
| 684 |
F+
|
1 129 | 41 % | |
| 685 |
F+
|
1 128 | 20 % | |
| 686 |
F+
|
1 125 | 27 % | |
| 687 |
F+
|
1 123 | 40 % | |
| 688 |
F+
|
1 121 | 43 % | |
| 689 |
F+
|
1 120 | 35 % | |
| 690 |
F+
|
1 119 | 25 % | |
| 691 |
F+
|
1 113 | 44 % | |
| 692 |
F+
|
1 112 | 23 % | |
| 693 |
F+
|
1 109 | 41 % | |
| 694 |
F+
|
1 109 | 43 % | |
| 695 |
F+
|
1 106 | 25 % | |
| 696 |
F+
|
1 103 | 35 % | |
| 697 |
F+
|
1 100 | 20 % | |
| 698 |
F+
|
1 099 | 0 % | |
| 699 |
F+
|
1 096 | 42 % | |
| 700 |
F+
|
1 096 | 27 % |