E−
1 167 MMR
Season history
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | E+1 365 | 233–252 | 48 % | D+1 539 |
| Season 18 | E+1 345 | 231–265 | 47 % | D1 462 |
| Season 17 | E+1 340 | 29–30 | 49 % | D1 500 |
| Season | Tier · MMR | W–L | Winrate | Max MMR |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 19 | E+1 365 | 233–252 | 48 % | D+1 539 |
| Season 18 | E+1 345 | 231–265 | 47 % | D1 462 |
| Season 17 | E+1 340 | 29–30 | 49 % | D1 500 |
Found a bug, something broken, or an idea to improve? Tell us. Thanks!